Principal Mr Peter Wade
Assistant Principal Mr Adam Rafferty
Religious Education Leader of Learning Mr Daniel Karam
Director of Learning Mrs Karolina Yeats
Director of Curriculum Mrs Alissa Robson
Director of Wellbeing Mr Andrew Maher
Executive Secretary Br Dominic Xuereb fsp
Business Manager Mrs Kerry Logue
Administration Coordinator  Mr Joe Awkar
Religious Education Mr Daniel Karam
REC Assistant Mr Charbel Doumit
English Mrs Katharine McDonald
English Assistant Mr Christopher Peart
Mathematics Mrs Melissa Zangari
Mathematics Assistant Mr George Kisrwani
Science Mrs Rebecca Vincent
Science Assistant Mrs Melissa Riddell
HSIE Mr Bill Bourke
HSIE Assistant Ms Phuong Bui
TAS Mr Geoffrey Dickson
TAS Assistant Mr Lionel Paez
PDHPE Mr Clinton Pelham
LOTE Mrs Lisa Strazzeri
CAPA Ms Tracey Esteves
Diverse Learning Mrs Bethany Neaves (T1&2)
Diverse Learning Mrs Angela Bueneventura (T3&4)
Literacy Coordinator Mrs Madonna Doyle
Year 7 Mr Adam Lockwood
Assistant Ms Anna Min
Year 8 Mrs Giovanna D’Amico
Assistant Ms Freda Ghantous
Year 9  Mrs Angela Bennett
Assistant Ms Georgina Fajloun
Year 10 Mr Mark Fellows
Assistant Mr Andrew Khanano
Year 11 Mrs Sandra Fellows
Assistant Mr John Ossio
Year 12 Mr David Walker
Assistant Mr Thomas Kasunic
Pastoral Care Assistant Ms Layla Mardini
Coordinator Ms Maria Nagapin
Staff Ms Jennifer Hackney
Ms Sophia Shaw
Ms Stephanie Cianter
Ms Daleeda Shakr
Br Thomas Rice
Counsellor Ms Christabel Mascarenhas
Mr Yefan Shen
Sport Mr Andrew Neaves
Careers Advisor Mr George Kisrwani
Work Placement Ms Julieanne DeBattista
Vocational Education Ms Julieanne DeBattista
Teacher Librarian Mrs Roberta Goehner
Diverse Learning Mrs Bethany Neaves
Ms Angela Buenaventura
Mr Anthony Chidiac
Mr Scott Lowry
Ms Sarah Deer
Ms Diane Khanano
Mr Spyridon Marinos
Multilit Mrs Kathy Crispin
EAL/D Ms Dia Bardas
Mrs Anne O’Brien
Ms Diane Khannano (T1-2)
Mr Andrew Todorovski (T3-4)
Ms Nicole Hunt (T1-2)
Ms Clarissa Bellissimo (T3-4)
SRC Mr Andrew Maher
Ms Layla Mardini
Mrs Sandra Fellows
STEM Coordinator  Mr Joshua Bryers
Band Mr Adam Lockwood
Prefect Liaison Ms Layla Mardini  (T1-3)
Mr Andrew Khanano (T4)
Debating / Public Speaking Ms Mariette Fam
Chess Ms Anna Min
Youth Ministry/Social Justice Facilitator Ms Layla Mardini (T1-3)
Mr Thomas Kasunic (T4)
Homework Class Mrs Karolina Yeats
Vietnamese Liaison Mrs Anh Mai
Arabic Liaison Mrs Jocelyn Nakhoul
School Liaison Mrs Jacqueline Daniel
Science Laboratory Aide Mrs Anju Thomas
Learning Support Officers  Mrs Joanne Salvia
Mrs Kerryl Mead
Mrs Santina Morelli
Mrs Ines Mills
Ms Lisa Maree Coluccio
Ms Mary Chalita
Mr Frank Pritchard
Ms Michelina Evangelista
Ms Suzanne Andrews
Canteen Manager Mrs Julie Olivieri
Canteen Assistants Mrs Gloria Messina
Mrs Suzie Schembri
Library Assistants Mrs Vivienne Mayer
Ms Sue Mallia
Mrs Christine Hackett
Aboriginal Liaison Support Mr Frank Pritchard
Grounds & Maintenance  Mr Craig Wasson
TAS Assistant  Mr David Gallahar
Business Manager Mrs Kerry Logue
Principal’s PA Mrs Nita Faga
Business Manager’s Assistant Mrs Cathy Williams
Administration Assistant to the DoL Mrs Stephanie Magagnino (T1-3)
Mrs Josephine Fowler
Clerical Assistants Mrs Shirley Kirswani
Mrs Josephine Fowler
Mrs Sabina Trotter
Mrs Rita Criniti
Mrs Maria Scaltrito (T4)
IT Support Officers Mr Scott Mehew
Mr Thanh Nguyen
Printing Ms Sue Mallia
Hospitality Mrs Christine Hackett
Mrs Ines Mills
Teacher/Librarian Mrs Roberta Goehner
Library Assistant Mrs Vivienne Mayer
Mrs Christine Hackett
Ms Sue Mallia
1 Gilroy Mr Wendel Delpechitra
2 Therry Mrs Maria Fam
3 Freeman Mrs Anne O’Brien
4 Polding Mr Andrew Neaves
5 MacKillop Mrs Melissa Zangari
6 Dixon Mr Steve Nikolovski
7 Tullow Mrs Katharine McDonald
1 Gilroy Mr S Prasad
Mr S Marinos
2 Therry Mr A Skvorc
Mr A Chidiac
3 Freeman Mrs D Doyle
Mr A Todorovski
4 Polding Ms A Chacko
5 MacKillop Ms C Abboud
6 Dixon Mr R Lee
7 Tullow Mr T Tran
1 Gilroy Mrs K Feil
Ms C Bellissimo
2 Therry Mrs M Nguyen
Mrs L Strazzeri
3 Freeman Mrs M Gerace
Ms V Nguyen
4 Polding Mr C Peart
Ms M Khoury
5 MacKillop Mr C Pelham
Mr D Gough
6 Dixon Mr T Austin
Mrs R Najjar
7 Tullow Ms J DeBattista
Ms S Cullerton
1 Gilroy Mr B Wallace
Mr S Lowry
2 Therry Mrs T Esteves
Ms R Goehner
3 Freeman Mr E Spaine
Mrs H Gebran
4 Polding Mr P Malafeij
Ms M Sweilem
5 MacKillop Mrs R Vincent
Ms L Jelavic
6 Dixon Mr G Kane
Ms B Iaculla
 Gilroy 1 Mr B Bourke
Gilroy 2 Mr J Bryers
Gilroy 3 Ms A Ngo
Therry 1 Mr M Kambas
Therry 2 Mrs M Riddell
Therry 3 Mr L Paez
Freeman 1 Mrs L Signorelli
Freeman 2 Mr G Dickson
Freeman 3 Ms P Bui
Polding 1 Ms A Buenaventura
Polding 2 Mr J Chetcuti
Polding 3 Ms L Mardini
MacKillop 1 Mr D Medrzejewski
MacKillop 2 Ms D Bardas
MacKillop 3 Mrs S Galeb
Dixon 1 Mr M Bilton
Dixon 2 Mr J Costello
Dixon 3 Mr M Maglaque